Gebietsmeisterschaft 2005 |
|||||||||
Stand: 12.10.2005 - 21:46 Uhr. | |||||||||
1.11.50 Luftgewehr aufgelegt Altersschützen | |||||||||
1. | Pol SV Essen SpSch I | ||||||||
Willi Horz 296, Rainer Wilkens 294, Edward Chrapan 295 | 295 | 885 | |||||||
2. | Ohligser SGem 1875/1903 I | ||||||||
Reiner Windl 291, Klaus Bruch 293, Jürgen Becker 293 | 291 | 877 | |||||||
3. | SSGem Emmerich-Rees I | ||||||||
Johannes Kortenhorn 289, Bruno Elbers 294, Willi Furtmann 293 | 292 | 876 | |||||||
4. | SSGem Emmerich-Rees II | ||||||||
Hermann-Josef Terlinden 291, Karl Heinz Flagge 296, Freddy Kniest 289 | 289 | 876 | |||||||
5. | BSV Dormagen 1867 I | ||||||||
Berthold Gericke 267, Norbert Gericke 262, Uwe Trippner 243 | 249 | 772 | |||||||
1.11.50 Luftgewehr aufgelegt Altersschützen | |||||||||
1. | Henning Sarstedt | ABSV Essen-Bergeborbeck 1850 | 100 | 100 | 98 | 298 | |||
2. | Willi Horz | Pol SV Essen SpSch | 98 | 100 | 98 | 296 | |||
3. | Karl Heinz Flagge | SSGem Emmerich-Rees | 100 | 98 | 98 | 296 | |||
4. | Edward Chrapan | Pol SV Essen SpSch | 97 | 100 | 98 | 295 | |||
5. | Norbert Hetges | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 | 99 | 98 | 98 | 295 | |||
6. | Rainer Wilkens | Pol SV Essen SpSch | 97 | 98 | 99 | 294 | |||
7. | Bruno Elbers | SSGem Emmerich-Rees | 99 | 98 | 97 | 294 | |||
8. | Willi Furtmann | SSGem Emmerich-Rees | 96 | 99 | 98 | 293 | |||
9. | Günter Kozak | BSV Essen-Altendorf 1760 | 97 | 98 | 98 | 293 | |||
10. | Werner Schymiczek | ABSV Essen-Bergeborbeck 1850 | 96 | 100 | 97 | 293 | |||
11. | Klaus Bruch | Ohligser SGem 1875/1903 | 97 | 99 | 97 | 293 | |||
12. | Jürgen Becker | Ohligser SGem 1875/1903 | 98 | 98 | 97 | 293 | |||
13. | Wilfried Rittmann | BSV Bleib treu Emmelsum | 98 | 98 | 97 | 293 | |||
14. | Heinz Schoonhoven | SC Tell Schmalbroich 1932 | 98 | 99 | 96 | 293 | |||
15. | Hans Rudolf Graap | BSV Essen-Altendorf 1760 | 97 | 96 | 98 | 291 | |||
16. | Reiner Windl | Ohligser SGem 1875/1903 | 97 | 97 | 97 | 291 | |||
17. | Hermann-Josef Terlinden | SSGem Emmerich-Rees | 98 | 96 | 97 | 291 | |||
18. | Volker Sprenger | ABSV Essen-Bergeborbeck 1850 | 97 | 98 | 96 | 291 | |||
19. | Johannes Kortenhorn | SSGem Emmerich-Rees | 96 | 96 | 97 | 289 | |||
20. | Freddy Kniest | SSGem Emmerich-Rees | 97 | 98 | 94 | 289 | |||
21. | Wolfgang Stoll | SSC Oberhausen/Styrum 1990 | 94 | 96 | 95 | 285 | |||
22. | Karl Michael Sokolowski | Grafschafter SV Lohmannsheide | 89 | 92 | 98 | 279 | |||
23. | Wilhelm Wibbelhoff | Grafschafter SV Lohmannsheide | 95 | 90 | 93 | 278 | |||
24. | Berthold Gericke | BSV Dormagen 1867 | 87 | 89 | 91 | 267 | |||
25. | Norbert Gericke | BSV Dormagen 1867 | 91 | 86 | 85 | 262 | |||
26. | Uwe Trippner | BSV Dormagen 1867 | 84 | 86 | 73 | 243 | |||
[ Menü1. Gewehr ] [ Startseite ] |
Sportleitung
Gebiet Nord Fundament Markus ist Lizenznehmer. (co)JoSSoft 81-05.