Landesoberliga LG-auflage 2019 |
|
|
1. Wettkampftag
03.11.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SSG Kevelaer |
|
|
Kampfrichter:
Christoph Oymanns |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SSG Kevelaer |
|
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
ABSV Essen-Bergeborbeck |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norbert Peters |
S |
299 |
0 |
: |
1 |
299 |
S |
Peter Koziel |
|
|
Helmar Pircher |
S |
300 |
0 |
: |
1 |
300 |
S |
Antonio Castilla |
|
|
Karl-Heinz Koenen |
S |
298 |
1 |
: |
0 |
298 |
E |
Volker Sprenger |
|
|
Harald Keil |
S |
299 |
1 |
: |
0 |
298 |
S |
Michael Knümann |
|
|
Jürgen Koenen |
S |
299 |
1 |
: |
0 |
299 |
S |
Udo Wittek |
|
|
|
Stechen |
|
|
|
Norbert Peters |
10,2 |
: |
10,6 |
Peter Koziel |
|
|
Helmar Pircher |
9 |
: |
10 |
Antonio Castilla |
|
|
Karl-Heinz Koenen |
10 |
: |
9 |
Volker Sprenger |
|
|
Jürgen Koenen |
10 |
: |
8 |
Udo Wittek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hubertus Sp.Sch. Straberg |
|
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
Polizei SV Essen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Werner Weynans |
S |
299 |
1 |
: |
0 |
298 |
S |
Kirsten Selbach-Böke |
|
Markus Fundament |
S |
296 |
1 |
: |
0 |
296 |
S |
Willi Horz |
|
Ute Kirschbaum |
S |
296 |
0 |
: |
1 |
296 |
S |
Klaus Böke |
|
Hans-Günter Kirschbaum |
S |
295 |
0 |
: |
1 |
297 |
S |
Marion Reimer |
|
Philipp Haufs |
E |
295 |
0 |
: |
1 |
298 |
S |
Dirk Poerschke |
|
|
Stechen |
|
|
Markus Fundament |
10 |
: |
9 |
Willi Horz |
|
Ute Kirschbaum |
10,5 |
: |
10,6 |
Klaus Böke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ABSV Essen-Bergeborbeck |
|
|
5 |
: |
0 |
|
|
Polizei SV Essen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Koziel |
S |
300 |
1 |
: |
0 |
298 |
S |
Kirsten Selbach-Böke |
|
Antonio Castilla |
S |
300 |
1 |
: |
0 |
299 |
S |
Willi Horz |
|
Volker Sprenger |
E |
299 |
1 |
: |
0 |
298 |
S |
Klaus Böke |
|
Michael Knümann |
S |
300 |
1 |
: |
0 |
297 |
S |
Marion Reimer |
|
Udo Wittek |
S |
299 |
1 |
: |
0 |
299 |
S |
Dirk Poerschke |
|
|
Stechen |
|
|
Udo Wittek |
10 |
: |
9 |
Dirk Poerschke |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SSG Kevelaer |
|
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
Hubertus Sp.Sch. Straberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Norbert Peters |
S |
298 |
0 |
: |
1 |
300 |
S |
Werner Weynans |
|
Helmar Pircher |
S |
295 |
0 |
: |
1 |
299 |
S |
Markus Fundament |
|
Karl-Heinz Koenen |
S |
299 |
1 |
: |
0 |
296 |
S |
Ute Kirschbaum |
|
Harald Keil |
S |
300 |
1 |
: |
0 |
297 |
S |
Hans-Günter Kirschbaum |
|
Jürgen Koenen |
S |
299 |
1 |
: |
0 |
299 |
E |
Philipp Haufs |
|
|
Stechen |
|
|
|
Jürgen Koenen |
10 |
: |
9 |
Philipp Haufs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landesoberliga
LG-auflage 2019 |
|
1. Wettkampftag
03.11.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Tell
Schmalbroich |
|
Kampfrichter: Uwe
Schlabbers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hubertus Schützen Schiefbahn |
|
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Sp.Sch. Niersland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Manfred Hein |
S |
300 |
1 |
: |
0 |
298 |
S |
Roman Greven |
|
Peter Kublik |
S |
298 |
1 |
: |
0 |
294 |
S |
Eugen Gotzes |
|
Erika Söhnchen |
S |
295 |
1 |
: |
0 |
294 |
S |
Ulrich Bolten |
|
Max Koroschetz |
E |
250 |
0 |
: |
1 |
298 |
E |
Birgit Hetges |
|
Ingo Fleischer |
S |
296 |
1 |
: |
0 |
295 |
E |
Hans Bloemen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Tell Schmalbroich |
|
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
Sp.Sch. St.Viktor Xanten |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lieselotte Schmidt |
S |
296 |
0 |
: |
1 |
298 |
S |
Wilfried Welbers |
|
Günter Pannhausen |
S |
298 |
1 |
: |
0 |
297 |
S |
Ralf Völlings |
|
Rits Schmitz |
S |
298 |
1 |
: |
0 |
290 |
S |
Andrea Gellings |
|
Heike Flemming |
S |
299 |
1 |
: |
0 |
291 |
S |
Ulrike Langendonk |
|
Heinz Schoonhoven |
S |
296 |
0 |
: |
1 |
300 |
S |
Hannelore Rosenboom |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sp.Sch. St.Viktor Xanten |
|
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
Sp.Sch. Niersland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wilfried Welbers |
S |
299 |
1 |
: |
0 |
297 |
S |
Roman Greven |
|
Ralf Völlings |
S |
299 |
1 |
: |
0 |
296 |
S |
Eugen Gotzes |
|
Andrea Gellings |
S |
294 |
1 |
: |
0 |
291 |
S |
Ulrich Bolten |
|
Ulrike Langendonk |
S |
294 |
0 |
: |
1 |
297 |
E |
Birgit Hetges |
|
Hannelore Rosenboom |
S |
299 |
1 |
: |
0 |
296 |
E |
Hans Bloemen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Tell Schmalbroich |
|
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
Hubertus Schützen Schiefbahn |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lieselotte Schmidt |
S |
295 |
0 |
: |
1 |
300 |
S |
Manfred Hein |
|
Günter Pannhausen |
S |
300 |
1 |
: |
0 |
300 |
S |
Peter Kublik |
|
Rits Schmitz |
S |
297 |
1 |
: |
0 |
291 |
S |
Erika Söhnchen |
|
Heike Flemming |
S |
300 |
1 |
: |
0 |
268 |
E |
Max Koroschetz |
|
Heinz Schoonhoven |
S |
296 |
0 |
: |
1 |
297 |
S |
Ingo Fleischer |
|
|
Stechen |
|
|
Günter Pannhausen |
10,9 |
: |
10,6 |
Peter Kublik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|