Landesoberliga Luftgewehr 2019 |
2. Wettkampftag
08.12.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KKS Sonsbeck |
Kampfrichter:
Wilfried Schneider |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KKS Sonsbeck |
|
|
3 |
: |
2 |
|
|
St.Seb. Düsseldorf-Bilk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Faahsen, Charlyne |
S |
387 |
1 |
: |
0 |
385 |
S |
Melanie Bronneberg |
Andreas Hiep |
S |
376 |
0 |
: |
1 |
381 |
S |
Daniela Wimmers |
Michael Laux |
S |
385 |
1 |
: |
0 |
372 |
E |
Tim Stolz |
Stefan Haag |
S |
388 |
1 |
: |
0 |
381 |
S |
Gunnar Frisch |
Georg Krahnen |
S |
374 |
0 |
: |
1 |
375 |
S |
Lasse Hetzel |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BSV Möllen 1864 |
|
|
0 |
: |
5 |
|
|
Sp.Sch. Niersland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia Ingenhoff |
S |
384 |
0 |
: |
1 |
393 |
S |
Marjolaine Pot d'Or |
Nalany Dittmar |
S |
376 |
0 |
: |
1 |
393 |
S |
Thijs Theunissen |
Claudia Oeckinghaus |
S |
374 |
0 |
: |
1 |
387 |
S |
Pia Impelmanns |
Janina Ingenhoff |
S |
370 |
0 |
: |
1 |
386 |
S |
Frank Pot d'Or |
Kevin Zimmermann |
E |
353 |
0 |
: |
1 |
376 |
S |
Christoph Pfeil-Schneider |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
St.Seb. Düsseldorf-Bilk |
|
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
Sp.Sch. Niersland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Melanie Bronneberg |
S |
388 |
0 |
: |
1 |
394 |
S |
Marjolaine Pot d'Or |
Daniela Wimmers |
S |
389 |
0 |
: |
1 |
390 |
S |
Thijs Theunissen |
Tim Stolz |
E |
380 |
0 |
: |
1 |
392 |
S |
Pia Impelmanns |
Gunnar Frisch |
S |
383 |
1 |
: |
0 |
373 |
S |
Frank Pot d'Or |
Lasse Hetzel |
S |
369 |
0 |
: |
1 |
376 |
S |
Christoph Pfeil-Schneider |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KKS Sonsbeck |
|
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
BSV Möllen 1864 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Faahsen, Charlyne |
S |
388 |
1 |
: |
0 |
387 |
S |
Julia Ingenhoff |
Andreas Hiep |
S |
373 |
0 |
: |
1 |
377 |
S |
Claudia Oeckinghaus |
Michael Laux |
S |
383 |
1 |
: |
0 |
381 |
S |
Janina Ingenhoff |
Stefan Haag |
S |
376 |
1 |
: |
0 |
359 |
E |
Frank Weiand |
Georg Krahnen |
S |
378 |
1 |
: |
0 |
340 |
E |
Kevin Zimmermann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Landesoberliga
Luftgewehr 2019 |
2. Wettkampftag
08.12.2019 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Tell
Schmalbroich |
Kampfrichter: Uwe
Schlabbers |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ohligser SGem. 75/03 II |
|
|
2 |
: |
3 |
|
|
SpSch. "AvL" Hamminkeln |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Böhlefeld |
S |
393 |
1 |
: |
0 |
387 |
S |
Michéle Grobe |
Stan Mour |
S |
379 |
0 |
: |
1 |
379 |
S |
Marie Huvermann |
Luigi Seminara |
S |
372 |
0 |
: |
1 |
374 |
S |
Daniel Schwöppe |
Laura Montoya Cervantes |
S |
372 |
0 |
: |
1 |
389 |
S |
Verena Berning |
Tanja Golab |
E |
374 |
1 |
: |
0 |
362 |
E |
Jan Hendrik Holland |
|
Stechen |
|
Stan Mour |
9 |
: |
10 |
Marie Huvermann |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Tell Schmalbroich |
|
|
4 |
: |
1 |
|
|
DJK Duisburg-Buchholz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amelie Kleinmanns |
S |
391 |
1 |
: |
0 |
378 |
S |
Frank Wenders |
Alexandra Beckedahl |
S |
383 |
1 |
: |
0 |
370 |
S |
Miriam Kreaska |
Rabea Deckers |
S |
381 |
1 |
: |
0 |
371 |
S |
Sabine Lawrenz |
Rene Röhner |
S |
383 |
1 |
: |
0 |
379 |
S |
Nicole Dechnar |
Petra Fundament |
S |
366 |
0 |
: |
1 |
369 |
S |
Sandra Kruß-Bossemeyer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DJK Duisburg-Buchholz |
|
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
SpSch. "AvL" Hamminkeln |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frank Wenders |
S |
381 |
0 |
: |
1 |
386 |
S |
Michéle Grobe |
Miriam Kreaska |
S |
377 |
0 |
: |
1 |
391 |
S |
Marie Huvermann |
Sabine Lawrenz |
S |
367 |
0 |
: |
1 |
378 |
S |
Daniel Schwöppe |
Nicole Dechnar |
S |
381 |
0 |
: |
1 |
390 |
S |
Verena Berning |
Sandra Kruß-Bossemeyer |
S |
377 |
1 |
: |
0 |
362 |
E |
Jan Hendrik Holland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SC Tell Schmalbroich |
|
|
1 |
: |
4 |
|
|
Ohligser SGem. 75/03 II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amelie Kleinmanns |
S |
389 |
0 |
: |
1 |
391 |
S |
Anna Böhlefeld |
Rabea Deckers |
S |
386 |
1 |
: |
0 |
376 |
S |
Stan Mour |
Matthias Keller |
E |
380 |
0 |
: |
1 |
383 |
S |
Luigi Seminara |
Rene Röhner |
S |
372 |
0 |
: |
1 |
380 |
S |
Laura Montoya Cervantes |
Petra Fundament |
S |
370 |
0 |
: |
1 |
378 |
E |
Tanja Golab |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|